Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisville 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Lee16.63.81.71.40.11.731.8278449
T. Lewis12.23.62.61.70.20.928.1228753
C. Onuaku10.69.21.11.92.00.823.61815537
Q. Snider10.12.33.61.30.00.927.6215842
D. Mitchell8.04.01.80.80.10.920.5188730
M. Mathiang7.15.70.51.11.20.718.81713237
J. Johnson5.53.70.40.60.30.316.4108225
R. Spalding5.54.40.61.00.80.916.61812231
A. Mahmoud3.63.20.50.91.10.612.21510227
M. Stockman3.12.20.20.50.20.06.285112
D. Adel2.31.50.51.10.10.18.084218
D. Levitch2.20.80.50.30.00.37.392216
D. Avare1.20.00.20.40.00.03.260110
J. Henderson0.40.10.30.10.00.32.33115

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Lee101-220 45.9%37-107 34.6%76-88 86.4%11-733.831516.6
T. Lewis81-185 43.8%33-87 37.9%37-45 82.2%12-683.623212.2
C. Onuaku89-146 61.0%0-1 0.0%24-41 58.5%67-1749.220210.6
Q. Snider70-161 43.5%25-58 43.1%26-38 68.4%14-442.319110.1
D. Mitchell54-120 45.0%10-43 23.3%34-43 79.1%22-764.01528.0
M. Mathiang27-48 56.3%0-0 -17-29 58.6%26-575.7717.1
J. Johnson47-96 49.0%1-8 12.5%9-20 45.0%35-713.71045.5
R. Spalding45-73 61.6%0-0 -14-34 41.2%29-834.41045.5
A. Mahmoud23-42 54.8%0-0 -12-28 42.9%21-513.2583.6
M. Stockman15-24 62.5%0-0 -7-13 53.8%12-262.2373.1
D. Adel7-23 30.4%0-2 0.0%11-14 78.6%4-171.5252.3
D. Levitch8-14 57.1%4-8 50.0%8-11 72.7%3-100.8282.2
D. Avare2-5 40.0%2-4 50.0%0-0 -0-00.061.2
J. Henderson1-7 14.3%1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-10.130.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Lee1960437-132-26 (1.2:1)132
T. Lewis1953334-050-33 (1.5:1)318
C. Onuaku1944951-121-36 (0.6:1)3815
Q. Snider1952438-069-24 (2.9:1)017
D. Mitchell1938952-235-16 (2.2:1)217
M. Mathiang1018822-05-11 (0.5:1)127
J. Johnson1931237-08-12 (0.7:1)66
R. Spalding1931539-011-19 (0.6:1)1518
A. Mahmoud1619524-18-15 (0.5:1)189
M. Stockman127413-02-6 (0.3:1)20
D. Adel11889-05-12 (0.4:1)11
D. Levitch13958-06-4 (1.5:1)04
D. Avare5163-01-2 (0.5:1)00
J. Henderson8181-02-1 (2.0:1)02



Louisville NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.