Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisville 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Rozier17.15.63.02.20.22.035.03214945
M. Harrell15.79.21.42.01.20.935.13017444
C. Jones13.74.03.62.30.02.031.02891140
W. Blackshear11.64.31.21.00.61.031.4319540
Q. Snider4.11.61.30.80.00.316.4165642
C. Onuaku3.04.60.51.31.20.717.81211535
M. Mathiang2.64.70.50.81.40.618.71111237
A. Gill2.50.80.50.60.10.59.4156321
T. Gilbert1.50.50.50.50.00.04.06227
S. Aaron1.30.70.20.30.10.17.2115124
J. Johnson1.31.30.10.30.10.24.675111
A. Mahmoud1.21.40.40.50.70.17.967325
D. Levitch1.10.30.30.20.00.24.891116
M. Stockman1.02.80.30.81.00.55.52417
D. Avare0.50.50.00.10.00.03.433010
A. Agau0.00.30.00.30.00.03.701010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Rozier214-521 41.1%48-157 30.6%139-176 79.0%43-2005.661517.1
M. Harrell213-376 56.6%9-37 24.3%114-191 59.7%111-3219.254915.7
C. Jones114-301 37.9%39-115 33.9%89-122 73.0%29-1034.035613.7
W. Blackshear132-334 39.5%60-181 33.1%92-118 78.0%34-1544.341611.6
Q. Snider53-152 34.9%19-67 28.4%21-38 55.3%9-581.61464.1
C. Onuaku45-73 61.6%0-0 -14-30 46.7%69-1604.61043.0
M. Mathiang31-80 38.8%0-0 -26-54 48.1%80-1594.7882.6
A. Gill30-85 35.3%11-43 25.6%7-19 36.8%2-250.8782.5
T. Gilbert2-6 33.3%2-5 40.0%0-0 -1-20.561.5
S. Aaron11-42 26.2%5-23 21.7%2-5 40.0%6-170.7291.3
J. Johnson13-27 48.1%1-1 100.0%2-5 40.0%13-291.3291.3
A. Mahmoud13-25 52.0%0-0 -9-12 75.0%17-411.4351.2
D. Levitch4-15 26.7%4-10 40.0%12-17 70.6%4-60.3241.1
M. Stockman2-5 40.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%2-112.841.0
D. Avare1-5 20.0%0-4 0.0%2-3 66.7%1-40.540.5
A. Agau0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Rozier36126062-2108-79 (1.4:1)672
M. Harrell35122974-049-69 (0.7:1)4233
C. Jones2680768-194-60 (1.6:1)153
W. Blackshear36112993-342-37 (1.1:1)2137
Q. Snider3658943-047-29 (1.6:1)111
C. Onuaku3562383-119-44 (0.4:1)4226
M. Mathiang3463582-316-26 (0.6:1)4619
A. Gill3129232-117-20 (0.9:1)415
T. Gilbert4163-02-2 (1.0:1)00
S. Aaron2316611-05-8 (0.6:1)23
J. Johnson2310620-02-6 (0.3:1)34
A. Mahmoud3023630-011-14 (0.8:1)204
D. Levitch2110113-06-5 (1.2:1)04
M. Stockman4226-01-3 (0.3:1)42
D. Avare8273-00-1 (0.0:1)00
A. Agau3110-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Louisville NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.