Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisville 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Smith18.23.34.62.80.12.029.34271356
M. Harrell14.08.41.21.41.31.029.32515440
L. Hancock12.32.62.21.50.21.023.9257646
C. Jones10.22.32.91.40.12.225.6216833
W. Blackshear8.23.10.70.60.50.919.6237237
C. Behanan7.66.31.01.30.30.918.61312456
T. Rozier7.03.11.80.60.11.018.91910833
M. Mathiang3.63.60.40.61.40.414.71310223
S. Van Treese2.95.70.70.60.81.021.61013334
T. Henderson1.80.80.50.10.00.36.5123422
K. Ware1.70.60.30.70.10.35.952132
A. Gill1.30.70.20.10.00.25.774215
A. Agau0.91.10.10.40.30.15.045110
D. Levitch0.90.30.20.20.00.12.64216

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Smith225-481 46.8%70-181 38.7%153-217 70.5%29-1223.367318.2
M. Harrell223-366 60.9%2-3 66.7%71-153 46.4%120-3118.451914.0
L. Hancock124-304 40.8%68-197 34.5%126-152 82.9%22-952.644212.3
C. Jones117-296 39.5%43-114 37.7%61-79 77.2%25-772.333810.2
W. Blackshear93-215 43.3%45-114 39.5%64-86 74.4%20-1113.12958.2
C. Behanan35-55 63.6%0-0 -21-47 44.7%36-756.3917.6
T. Rozier93-232 40.1%36-97 37.1%37-52 71.2%28-1143.12597.0
M. Mathiang47-89 52.8%0-0 -39-63 61.9%68-1323.61333.6
S. Van Treese44-69 63.8%1-2 50.0%17-29 58.6%102-2125.71062.9
T. Henderson22-51 43.1%14-39 35.9%4-6 66.7%6-260.8621.8
K. Ware6-16 37.5%0-2 0.0%3-6 50.0%1-50.6151.7
A. Gill11-34 32.4%6-25 24.0%4-12 33.3%3-160.7321.3
A. Agau7-9 77.8%0-1 0.0%3-10 30.0%5-211.1170.9
D. Levitch4-15 26.7%3-8 37.5%5-8 62.5%0-60.3160.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Smith37108392-1172-105 (1.6:1)474
M. Harrell37108489-345-53 (0.8:1)4938
L. Hancock3686195-279-53 (1.5:1)736
C. Jones3384579-196-47 (2.0:1)273
W. Blackshear3670784-326-21 (1.2:1)1932
C. Behanan1222322-012-16 (0.8:1)311
T. Rozier3769954-067-22 (3.0:1)238
M. Mathiang3754564-115-24 (0.6:1)5113
S. Van Treese3780083-227-22 (1.2:1)3037
T. Henderson3422222-017-4 (4.3:1)09
K. Ware9537-03-6 (0.5:1)13
A. Gill2413616-15-3 (1.7:1)04
A. Agau19959-01-7 (0.1:1)51
D. Levitch18477-03-3 (1.0:1)01



Louisville NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.