Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Louisville 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Rozier17.75.52.52.10.21.933.73211743
M. Harrell15.39.41.22.01.31.034.23017444
C. Jones13.74.03.62.30.02.031.02891140
W. Blackshear10.54.51.21.00.61.230.0319538
C. Onuaku3.35.10.71.41.50.718.61211535
M. Mathiang2.64.70.50.81.30.417.91111232
Q. Snider2.51.20.90.50.00.311.1134438
A. Gill2.41.00.60.70.20.59.6156321
S. Aaron1.70.90.30.40.10.28.7115124
D. Levitch1.70.40.30.30.00.36.491116
T. Gilbert1.50.50.50.50.00.04.06227
A. Mahmoud1.31.70.40.60.80.19.067325
J. Johnson1.21.20.10.40.10.24.975111
M. Stockman1.02.80.30.81.00.55.52417
D. Avare0.60.80.00.20.00.05.033010
A. Agau0.00.30.00.30.00.03.701010

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Rozier172-403 42.7%43-127 33.9%109-141 77.3%33-1535.549617.7
M. Harrell161-285 56.5%8-35 22.9%84-144 58.3%91-2559.441415.3
C. Jones114-301 37.9%39-115 33.9%89-122 73.0%29-1034.035613.7
W. Blackshear91-232 39.2%44-135 32.6%67-90 74.4%29-1254.529310.5
C. Onuaku37-61 60.7%0-0 -14-30 46.7%59-1375.1883.3
M. Mathiang24-60 40.0%0-0 -19-39 48.7%57-1234.7672.6
Q. Snider24-79 30.4%8-37 21.6%14-21 66.7%6-341.2702.5
A. Gill22-69 31.9%6-35 17.1%7-17 41.2%2-241.0572.4
S. Aaron11-38 28.9%5-21 23.8%2-5 40.0%5-150.9291.7
D. Levitch4-13 30.8%4-10 40.0%12-17 70.6%3-50.4241.7
T. Gilbert2-6 33.3%2-5 40.0%0-0 -1-20.561.5
A. Mahmoud11-21 52.4%0-0 -7-10 70.0%16-401.7291.3
J. Johnson9-20 45.0%1-1 100.0%1-3 33.3%7-211.2201.2
M. Stockman2-5 40.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%2-112.841.0
D. Avare1-5 20.0%0-4 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-40.830.6
A. Agau0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Rozier2894350-269-58 (1.2:1)552
M. Harrell2792460-033-54 (0.6:1)3528
C. Jones2680768-194-60 (1.6:1)153
W. Blackshear2883971-233-27 (1.2:1)1733
C. Onuaku2750263-118-37 (0.5:1)4120
M. Mathiang2646655-212-22 (0.5:1)3411
Q. Snider2831130-026-14 (1.9:1)08
A. Gill2423124-014-16 (0.9:1)412
S. Aaron1714811-05-7 (0.7:1)23
D. Levitch148911-04-4 (1.0:1)04
T. Gilbert4163-02-2 (1.0:1)00
A. Mahmoud2320624-010-13 (0.8:1)183
J. Johnson178417-01-6 (0.2:1)23
M. Stockman4226-01-3 (0.3:1)42
D. Avare5253-00-1 (0.0:1)00
A. Agau3110-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Louisville NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos CardinalSports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.